~/ domain/krsportocentras.lt.mdTHE AGENT-READABLE WEB

krsportocentras.lt valid

krsportocentras.lt

Admin Email: karolis@estrategai.lt

Visit publisher ↗

For agents: Kaunas district sports centre site (Lithuanian) with news on swimming and handball, events, venues and staff pages; the summary is only an admin contact line.

kaunas-districtsports-clubswimminghandballsports-events

Authority
51 reach 6 · trust 5 · quality 25 · freshness 15
Tier
listed
llms.txt
https://krsportocentras.lt/llms.txt
llms-full.txt
https://krsportocentras.lt/llms-full.txt
Sections
5
Links
177
Size
20474 bytes
Popularity rank
#594256
Country
Lithuania
Categories
Sports and fitness
For agents
Informational: content or services for people, nothing to operate
Audience
mixed · agents can: search content · lt
First seen
2026-10-19T10:44:18.678Z
Last checked
2026-10-21T09:17:53.926Z
Badge
Agent Web Map badge for krsportocentras.lt

Their llms.txt

The beginning of the file, from our validated copy saved 2026-10-21T09:17:42.993Z. Cached copy · Source on krsportocentras.lt

# krsportocentras.lt

> Admin Email: karolis@estrategai.lt

## Full Content Export
- **URL**: https://krsportocentras.lt/llms-full.txt


## Įrašai

- [Kauno r. sportininkai – tarp stipriausių „Regionų taurės 2025“ varžybose](https://krsportocentras.lt/plaukimas/kauno-r-sportininkai-tarp-stipriausiu-regionu-taures-2025-varzybose/)
- [„SC-Garliava“ rankininkai Šiauliuose kovojo iki galo](https://krsportocentras.lt/rankinis/sc-garliava-rankininkai-siauliuose-kovojo-iki-galo/)
- [U19 rinktinė Raudondvaryje kovos Europos čempionato atrankos turnyre](https://krsportocentras.lt/futbolas/u19-rinktine-raudondvaryje-kovos-europos-cempionato-atrankos-turnyre/)
- [Pasaulio vicečempionai dėkojo už indėlį į OCR ir Ninja sporto plėtrą](https://krsportocentras.lt/ninja/pasaulio-vicecempionai-dekojo-uz-indeli-i-ocr-ir-ninja-sporto-pletra/)
- [Kauno r. irkluotojai naują sezoną pradėjo įspūdingais rezultatais](https://krsportocentras.lt/irklavimas/kauno-r-irkluotojai-nauja-sezona-pradejo-ispudingais-rezultatais/)
- [Kauno r. dziudo sportininkai sėkmingai pasirodė tarptautiniame turnyre Kėdainiuose](https://krsportocentras.lt/dziudo/kauno-r-dziudo-sportininkai-sekmingai-pasirode-tarptautiniame-turnyre-kedainiuose/)
- [„Cascada–HC Garliava SC“ pralaimėjimu pradėjo EHF Europos taurės 3 etapą](https://krsportocentras.lt/rankinis/cascada-hc-garliava-sc-pralaimejimu-pradejo-ehf-europos-taures-3-etapa/)
- [„Omega-Tauras-LSU“ svečius iš Vilkaviškio palaužė įspūdingu spurtu](https://krsportocentras.lt/krepsinis/omega-tauras-lsu-svecius-is-vilkaviskio-palauze-ispudingu-spurtu/)
- [Olimpinių vilčių varžybose - rajono lengvaatlečių pasirodymai](https://krsportocentras.lt/lengvoji-atletika/kauno-m-sm-startas-varzybose-rajono-lengvaatleciu-pasirodymai/)
- [„Rudens plaukimo pirmenybėse“ – net 28 Kauno rajono sportininkų medaliai!](https://krsportocentras.lt/plaukimas/rudens-plaukimo-pirmenybese-net-28-kauno-rajono-sportininku-medaliai/)
- [Mastaičių baseino darbo laikas šventiniu laikotarpiu](https://krsportocentras.lt/futbolas/mastaiciu-baseino-darbo-laikas-sventiniu-laikotarpiu/)
- [„Hegelmann“ užtikrinta pergalė Alytuje - mėlynai balti lieka antroje pozicijoje](https://krsportocentras.lt/futbolas/hegelmann-uztikrinta-pergale-alytuje-melynai-balti-lieka-antroje-pozicijoje/)
- [Kauno r. SC-1 merginų komanda iškovojo dar vieną pergalę](https://krsportocentras.lt/rankinis/kauno-r-sc-1-merginu-komanda-iskovojo-dar-viena-pergale/)
- [Dėjimų fiesta VDU sporto centre pažymėta „Omegą-Taurą-LSU“ pralaimėjimu](https://krsportocentras.lt/krepsinis/dejimu-fiesta-vdu-sporto-centre-pazymeta-omega-taura-lsu-pralaimejimu/)
- [Sėkmingi Kauno rajono sportininkių pasirodymai Lietuvos aerobinės gimnastikos taurės varžybose](https://krsportocentras.lt/aerobine-gimnastika/sekmingi-kauno-rajono-sportininkiu-pasirodymai-lietuvos-aerobines-gimnastikos-taures-varzybose/)
- [Kauno rajono dziudo sportininkai pelnė 8 medalius Lietuvos čempionate](https://krsportocentras.lt/dziudo/kauno-rajono-dziudo-sporti
…

Related sites

Other listed sites in Sports and fitness. See the whole category →

DomainTitleCategoryCountryAuthorityllms.txtllms-full.txtSave
thescore.com theScore informational Media Sports and fitness 68 ✓ ✓
si.com Sports Illustrated informational Media Sports and fitness US 67 ✓
fotmob.com FotMob informational Sports and fitness Media 66 ✓
sfist.com SFist - San Francisco News, Restaurants, Events, & Sports informational Food and dining Media +1 66 ✓ ✓
spartan.com Spartan Race transactional Sports and fitness Events and conferences 66 ✓ ✓
fox.com FOX One informational Entertainment and streaming Media +1 US 65 ✓
orangetheory.com llms.txt - Orangetheory Fitness | Group Fitness & Heart Rate-Based Interval Training transactional Sports and fitness 65 ✓ ✓
usapickleball.org USA Pickleball informational Sports and fitness US 65 ✓ ✓

Machine-readable: GET /v1/resolve?q=krsportocentras.lt · GET /v1/domain/krsportocentras.lt · this page as Accept: application/json or text/markdown · MCP lookup_domain

Automatically discovered from public files. Inclusion does not imply endorsement or publisher participation.

Own or manage this website?

If you own or manage krsportocentras.lt, you can update its listing and review file health, discovery activity and score history.

Manage this listing — optional

What verification unlocks

See how your site is discovered—and control what agents see.

  • Control what agents see

    Edit your listing description, tags, public contact details and additional llms.txt paths. Publish your terms for automated access, attribution and pricing.

  • Make your profile eligible for search

    A valid, listed, unblocked, verified profile can appear in our publisher sitemap and become eligible for search-engine visibility. Search engines decide what to index and rank.

  • Appear in our llms-full.txt

    Eligible verified publishers are listed by name, with their file links and summaries, in the service overview agents can read.

Free. No account registration, backlink or payment required. Public discovery remains available without verification.

Verify your website—free

Preview the owner dashboard · All verification benefits

Let your coding agent verify it

If your coding agent is authorized to manage this website, paste these instructions into it.

Claim my listing on Agent Web Map for krsportocentras.lt:
1. POST https://agentwebmap.com/v1/sites/krsportocentras.lt/claims and keep claim_id and claim_secret private.
2. Publish the proof: add the line "AgentWebMap ownership: <token>" (token from step 1) to https://krsportocentras.lt/llms.txt, or use the DNS, meta-tag or well-known method the response describes.
3. POST https://agentwebmap.com/v1/sites/krsportocentras.lt/verify with {"claim_id": "...", "claim_secret": "..."}.
4. Save the api_key from the answer; it manages the listing (PATCH https://agentwebmap.com/v1/sites/krsportocentras.lt).
MCP equivalent: tools begin_ownership_claim, then verify_domain, at https://agentwebmap.com/mcp. Docs: https://agentwebmap.com/docs#verify

Corrections or removal requests: contact the directory.

agent web map / a clearer way in.API & MCP · Contact